Products

? Backhoe loader matched with TG1454 tractor

? Parameters
TypeHW-03HW05HW06HW12
Power (hp)25-3040-5560-80120-140
Maximum Excavation Depth (mm)1850210026003000
Maximum Flat Bottom Excavation Depth (mm)1600200025002900
Maximum Excavation Height (mm)2500340035103900
Maximum Dumping Height (mm)1400176020002200
Ground Clearance (mm)280290290290
Maximum Excavation Radius (mm)2800336039304500
Dumping Distance (mm)1040118719452100
Bucket Capacity m30.030.0480.060.2
RemarksThe operating power source is optional from tractor hydraulic output or power output.

Service support

Service hotline:+86 400 8656865 (0086-400-TO-LOVOL)
Print Font scaling
About us
Corporate Overview
R&D
Global Dealers
Contact Us
Join Lovol
Citizenship
Products
Construction Machinery
Agricultural Equipment
Vehicle
Lovol Engine
Service and Parts
Training
Service & Parts
Maintenance
Service
Service System
Legal Notice |  Contact Us
Lovol Heavy Industry CO.,LTD.©2013 www.lovol.com
中国工程机械商贸网 制作维护 工程机械产品中心